jalonné | |||||
1. | Emma COCCHIO-JOURNET | jalonné | N.O.R.D. | 16:06 | |
2. | Nathan COURTEIX | jalonné | N.O.R.D. | 18:02 | |
3. | Noé TASTET | jalonné | B.R.O.S | 21:50 | |
4. | Diane AGNOLY GAUFILLET | jalonné | TOAC Orientatio | 28:13 | |
5. | Anaïs SANT | jalonné | BOA Albi | 28:27 | |
6. | Corentin LE BIAVANT | jalonné | N.O.R.D. | 31:36 | |
7. | Louna FENECH | jalonné | BOA Albi | 33:39 | |
8. | Ona JORDAN | jalonné | N.O.R.D. | 38:53 | |
9. | Celio BERGER | jalonné | CO MAUVEZIN | 44:44 | |
10. | Talie BERGER | jalonné | CO MAUVEZIN | 46:07 | |
vert | |||||
1. | basile JORDA | H10 | CARTO 32 | 23:56 | |
2. | Loïck BOSCH | H10 | Albi RESSORT | 26:01 | |
3. | Annelys CORREIA | Vert | CARTO 32 | 29:45 | |
4. | Baptiste BARRERE | H10 | BOA Albi | 29:56 | |
5. | Clémence MAZAN | D10 | AOC | 40:57 | |
6. | Kaëlig MICHEL | Vert | TOAC Orientatio | 44:27 | |
7. | Josselin MENA | H10 | TOAC Orientatio | 45:54 | |
8. | Camille MARTIN | D10 | COORE MJC | 46:58 | |
9. | Baptiste RIBO | H10 | N.O.R.D. | 53:55 | |
10. | Roxane GROSCOLAS | D10 | TOAC Orientatio | 58:04 | |
11. | Lise ESCOURROU | D10 | COORE MJC | 1:07:55 | |
12. | Vincent IKKERT | H12 | COORE MJC | 1:20:30 | |
13. | ILENA RODZAJEWSKI | D10 | PSNO | 1:43:42 | |
14. | Gwenn GARANDEL | Vert | CARTO 32 | 1:49:40 | |
Adrien LE BIAVANT | H10 | N.O.R.D. | PM | ||
Laurent NOIRAULT | Vert | Non licencié | PM | ||
Malou BERGER | Vert | CO MAUVEZIN | PM | ||
Mathieu PLUCHE | H10 | Lézignan'O LOCO | PM | ||
bleu | |||||
1. | Célestin DUPUY | H12 | BriveCorrèzeCO | 22:22 | |
2. | Gaspard RUIZ | H12 | BOA Albi | 29:57 | |
3. | Estelle MAZAN | D12 | AOC | 30:51 | |
4. | Jeanne MENTION | D12 | N.O.R.D. | 32:29 | |
5. | inès PINNA | D12 | CARTO 32 | 35:10 | |
6. | Simon LALANNE | H12 | CARTO 32 | 37:39 | |
7. | Tigrane VOLPERT | Bleu | CARTO 32 | 41:06 | |
8. | Ian VALANCOURT | Bleu | CARTO 32 | 45:29 | |
9. | Fantine MARTIN | D12 | COORE MJC | 48:18 | |
10. | Manon COURTEIX | D12 | N.O.R.D. | 48:43 | |
11. | Léonie RAFFAITIN | D12 | LES DES'O 31 | 52:41 | |
12. | Clémence MENA | D12 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:00:30 | |
13. | Chloé CHIROL | D12 | CARTO 32 | 1:03:48 | |
14. | Marie-Line TRIBON | Bleu | MOLO | 2:01:11 | |
jaune | |||||
1. | Paul COCCHIO-JOURNET | H14 | N.O.R.D. | 54:58 | |
2. | Hugo ESCOURROU | H14 | COORE MJC | 56:49 | |
3. | Salomé PICOT | D14 | Non licencié | 58:29 | |
4. | Fanni MAZAN | D14 | AOC | 59:19 | |
5. | Mathilde SERVAT | D16 | UNSS lycée Joseph Saverne | 1:04:47 | |
6. | Corentin HERNANDEZ | H14 | AOC | 1:07:04 | |
7. | Estéban SANT | H14 | BOA Albi | 1:09:14 | |
8. | Noa FENECH | H14 | BOA Albi | 1:12:19 | |
9. | Lucas COURTEIX | H14 | N.O.R.D. | 1:13:40 | |
10. | Céline COCCHIO-JOURNET | Jaune | N.O.R.D. | 1:22:07 | |
11. | Jean-Paul LETZ | Jaune | N.O.R.D. | 1:27:18 | |
12. | Frédérique RIBO | Jaune | N.O.R.D. | 1:28:07 | |
13. | Sébastien DUBE | Jaune | TOAC Orientatio | 1:57:45 | |
14. | Sylvie AUDIGIER | Jaune | Non licencié | 2:07:22 | |
15. | Mathieu ROSNARHO | H14 | TOAC Orientatio | 2:36:16 | |
16. | Sylvie LE BOURHIS | Jaune | Non licencié | 2:47:53 | |
17. | Bernard BOY | Jaune | CO MAUVEZIN | 3:08:44 | |
charlotte BERGER | Jaune | CO MAUVEZIN | PM | ||
Mathys ESCOURROU | H14 | COORE MJC | PM | ||
Nathalie ZANARDO | Jaune | SCOR | PM | ||
Yannick GUILLAUMAT | Jaune | Non licencié | PM | ||
Audrey LEFEVRE | Jaune | Non licencié | Aband. | ||
orange | |||||
1. | Violette DUPUY | D16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | 55:11 | |
2. | Coline BOURGEOIS | D16 | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:01:17 | |
3. | Louison MENA | H16 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:06:48 | |
4. | Elise CARPREAU | D16 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:08:33 | |
5. | Laure VALENTIN | D16 | PSNO | 1:10:07 | |
6. | Siliza PINNA | D16 | CARTO 32 | 1:16:43 | |
7. | Elisa TASTET | D16 | B.R.O.S | 1:22:20 | |
8. | Océane FENECH | D16 | BOA Albi | 1:29:48 | |
9. | Sandrine FENECH | Orange | BOA Albi | 1:33:50 | |
10. | Mickaël LE BIAVANT | Orange | N.O.R.D. | 1:36:08 | |
11. | Cécile MURAT | D16 | AOC | 1:46:59 | |
12. | Florent PLUCHE | H16 | Lézignan'O LOCO | 1:52:34 | |
13. | Elise GROSCOLAS | D16 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:53:03 | |
14. | Xavier BOURGERIE | Orange | TOAC Orientatio | 2:41:44 | |
15. | Cécile CARPREAU | Orange | TOAC Orientatio | 2:45:11 | |
Bénédicte BOURGERIE | Orange | TOAC Orientatio | PM | ||
Robin TOLON | H16 | MOLO | PM | ||
Ketsia CHANTREL | D16 | CARTO 32 | Aband. | ||
violet court bis | |||||
1. | Frederic JORDAN | violet court bis | N.O.R.D. | 42:50 | |
2. | Christine SCHOLZ | D60 | SCOR | 54:46 | |
3. | Pierre NATALI | violet court bis | BOA Albi | 1:00:08 | |
4. | Lydie DOUCET | D55 | CCIO | 1:04:03 | |
5. | Laure PIGUET | violet court bis | Non licencié | 1:04:20 | |
6. | Christine DULONG | violet court bis | N.O.R.D. | 1:04:58 | |
7. | Nathalie BARRERE | violet court bis | BOA Albi | 1:06:58 | |
8. | Nathalie JORDAN-PERIN | D50 | N.O.R.D. | 1:10:21 | |
9. | Guylaine PARIZOTTO | D55 | N.O.R.D. | 1:15:10 | |
10. | Dominique CAZALA | D60 | SAGC CESTAS | 1:18:37 | |
11. | Annie NATALI | D70+ H70+ | BOA Albi | 1:28:28 | |
12. | J-Michel LAFFORGUE | violet court bis | CO MAUVEZIN | 1:30:47 | |
13. | Jocelyne GARROS | D70+ H70+ | COOL | 1:31:10 | |
14. | Genevieve TROUCHE | D70+ H70+ | CVO12 | 1:38:52 | |
15. | Isabelle GROSCOLAS | violet court bis | TOAC Orientatio | 1:52:33 | |
16. | Céline ESCOURROU | violet court bis | COORE MJC | 1:56:17 | |
17. | Francis GARROS | violet court bis | COOL | 2:01:05 | |
violet court | |||||
1. | Christian ESCUDIE | H65 | BOA Albi | 40:49 | |
2. | Jerome CLEMENCON | violet court | PSNO | 44:46 | |
3. | Patrick CAPBERN | H45 | TOAC Orientatio | 45:03 | |
4. | émilie DIEZ | D18 | CARTO 32 | 50:24 | |
5. | Robert TENEDOS | H60 | CVO12 | 50:40 | |
6. | Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN | D45 | TOAC Orientatio | 51:21 | |
7. | Jean-Luc BOELLE | H65 | COOL | 51:41 | |
8. | Celine RUIZ | D40 | BOA Albi | 52:10 | |
9. | Coralie DULONG | D18 | N.O.R.D. | 52:19 | |
10. | Jilian DESTEFANI | violet court | CARTO 32 | 53:57 | |
11. | Daniel PERISSINOTTO | H60 | PSNO | 54:32 | |
12. | Carine HUGUET | D45 | N.O.R.D. | 54:40 | |
13. | Laurent MALLEM | H50 | TOAC Orientatio | 55:44 | |
14. | Bruno GUYON | H55 | BOA Albi | 56:59 | |
15. | Laurent AUDOUIN | H60 | AOC | 58:40 | |
16. | Patrick JULIEN | H60 | BOA Albi | 1:00:02 | |
17. | Patrick DOULCO | H60 | MOLO | 1:00:12 | |
18. | Ange PEREZ | H65 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:02:44 | |
19. | Franck DAVARD | H50 | SCOR | 1:03:00 | |
20. | J-Francois BATTISTA | H60 | SAGC CESTAS | 1:03:40 | |
21. | Eric PELLEGRINI | violet court | TOAC Orientatio | 1:04:22 | |
22. | Celine MAZAN | D45 | AOC | 1:05:21 | |
23. | Hélène FOL-RIBET | D45 | AMSO34 | 1:06:09 | |
24. | Bertrand SPADOT | H55 | CO MAUVEZIN | 1:07:50 | |
25. | Serge JOURDANA | H60 | N.O.R.D. | 1:09:02 | |
26. | Christian LIPNICK | H65 | SCOR | 1:11:45 | |
27. | Nicolas ESCOURROU | violet court | COORE MJC | 1:12:40 | |
28. | Laétitia LE BIAVANT | D40 | N.O.R.D. | 1:13:49 | |
29. | Jean-Pierre FOURNIER | H60 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:14:56 | |
30. | Andre MOUEZY | H60 | MOLO | 1:16:29 | |
31. | Nathalie QUEMENER | D45 | B.R.O.S | 1:18:47 | |
32. | Olivier GARROS | H60 | AsCOPA | 1:24:02 | |
33. | Laurent MARTIN | H50 | COORE MJC | 1:41:33 | |
34. | Dominique BURGAT | D40 | COORE MJC | 1:50:19 | |
35. | Stéphanie VALLES | D40 | AOC | 1:54:26 | |
36. | Rachel AGNOLY | D45 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:57:38 | |
37. | Guillemette MARTIN | D40 | COORE MJC | 2:30:27 | |
violet moyen | |||||
1. | Ludovic RUIZ | violet moyen | BOA Albi | 54:36 | |
2. | Guilhem SANT | H40 | BOA Albi | 57:46 | |
3. | Claude PARIZOTTO | H45 | N.O.R.D. | 1:00:14 | |
4. | Dorian MALLEM | H18 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:00:37 | |
5. | Sebastien MENA | H40 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:00:53 | |
6. | JUSTIN SIGUIER | H18 | AOC | 1:02:08 | |
7. | Logan LABARBE | H18 | B.R.O.S | 1:02:59 | |
8. | Michel VINCENT | H60 | COOL | 1:05:28 | |
9. | Olivier THOMAS | H45 | LES DES'O 31 | 1:05:47 | |
10. | J-Damien BOURGEOIS | H45 | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:05:55 | |
11. | Christophe MAZAN | H40 | AOC | 1:06:19 | |
12. | Bruno COTTRET | H45 | SCOR | 1:06:32 | |
13. | Sylvain FENECH | violet moyen | BOA Albi | 1:08:42 | |
14. | Luc BERBETT | H45 | BOA Albi | 1:08:44 | |
15. | Delphine RODRIGUEZ | D35 | PSNO | 1:10:57 | |
16. | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | D35 | PSNO | 1:11:11 | |
17. | Pierre GAUFILLET | H45 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:13:08 | |
18. | Alain SERRAND | H45 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:13:22 | |
19. | Thierry FOL | H45 | AMSO34 | 1:13:45 | |
20. | Amandine CAVARROC | D20 | COORE MJC | 1:14:15 | |
21. | Marcellin DAGICOUR | H45 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:18:34 | |
22. | Tom DAGICOUR | H18 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:19:37 | |
23. | Fabrice HERNANDEZ | H40 | AOC | 1:20:45 | |
24. | Benoit BARRERE | H40 | BOA Albi | 1:21:00 | |
25. | Pierrick MASSE | H45 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:21:24 | |
26. | Sabine MARQUES | D35 | B.R.O.S | 1:21:30 | |
27. | Andre LORTOLARY | H45 | AsCOPA | 1:23:47 | |
28. | Jérôme NOBLET | H45 | BOA Albi | 1:25:08 | |
29. | Patrick MATHE | violet moyen | TOAC Orientatio | 1:26:46 | |
30. | François MONESTES | H45 | PSNO | 1:30:25 | |
31. | Karine THOMAS-MICHEL | D35 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:30:43 | |
32. | Hélène GARNIER | D21 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:32:22 | |
33. | Rémi GUILLOT | violet moyen | TOAC Orientatio | 1:33:27 | |
34. | Laura ADAM | D21 | SAGC CESTAS | 1:37:49 | |
34. | Sylvie DOGUET | D35 | N.O.R.D. | 1:37:49 | |
36. | Damien BUCHET | violet moyen | Non licencié | 1:41:29 | |
37. | Jeremy SCHOLZ | violet moyen | SCOR | 1:48:17 | |
38. | Eric DELAJOIE | H40 | COORE MJC | 1:53:34 | |
39. | Mylène DA SILVA | D21 | BOA Albi | 1:55:20 | |
40. | Bruno COMMENY | H40 | LES DES'O 31 | 1:57:59 | |
41. | Raphaëlle SAVOIRE | D35 | SAGC CESTAS | 1:59:37 | |
42. | Sébastien BERGER | H40 | CO MAUVEZIN | 2:26:58 | |
43. | YANNICK BOSCH | H45 | Albi RESSORT | 2:40:35 | |
Angel LABARBE | H18 | B.R.O.S | PM | ||
Mattéo DIEZ | H18 | CARTO 32 | PM | ||
violet long | |||||
1. | Francis DUPUY | H35 | BriveCorrèzeCO | 1:09:02 | |
2. | Clement BATTISTA | H21 | SAGC CESTAS | 1:13:15 | |
3. | Alexandre BESSON | H21 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:16:19 | |
4. | Marc CAPBERN | H21 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:21:10 | |
5. | Amadou SYLLA | H35 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:23:46 | |
6. | Patrick Seilhan | Violet long | Non licencié | 1:23:52 | |
7. | Sébastien LOCHET | H35 | B.R.O.S | 1:25:08 | |
8. | Remi PERIN | H20 | N.O.R.D. | 1:27:28 | |
9. | Denis VALENTIN | H35 | PSNO | 1:28:00 | |
10. | Xavier TASTET | H35 | B.R.O.S | 1:31:32 | |
11. | EMMANUEL BAIN | H35 | MOLO | 1:32:59 | |
12. | Stéphane RODRIGUEZ | H35 | PSNO | 1:33:41 | |
13. | Benjamin BENQUET | Violet long | Non licencié | 1:36:22 | |
14. | Lionel VILLENEUVE | H35 | TOAC Orientatio | 1:36:52 | |
15. | Dominique TRONC | H35 | SCOR | 1:37:43 | |
16. | Jean-Pierre MOLINA | H35 | B.R.O.S | 1:39:37 | |
17. | Anthony TOLON | H35 | MOLO | 1:43:36 | |
18. | Mickael LAFAURIE | H35 | BIGORIENTATION | 1:46:44 | |
19. | Philippe LACHAUMETTE | H35 | BIGORIENTATION | 1:47:29 | |
20. | Lionel COCCHIO | H35 | N.O.R.D. | 2:03:44 | |
21. | Louis-Pierre PILUDU | H35 | Albi RESSORT | 2:04:16 | |
22. | Guilhem IZARD | Violet long | Non licencié | 2:12:40 | |
23. | Richard Herault | H35 | Non licencié | 2:14:54 | |
24. | Loane MOREAU | H35 | N.O.R.D. | 2:15:39 | |
25. | Vincent CHASSAIGNES | Violet long | Non licencié | 2:54:50 | |
Eric MAIRE | Violet long | Non licencié | PM | ||
Laurent Coret | H35 | Non licencié | PM | ||
Viktoria ZAMIATINA | Violet long | COORE MJC | PM | ||
Christohe AUDIGIER | Violet long | Non licencié | Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.4.728 (U1): 20/01/2019 21:26:08