CO Lac des St Peyresdim. 27/05/2018 13:48
Résultats SPORTidentcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                 Cat.       Temps                                                                                                                 



Violet Long  (6)                        8.5 km  230 m   16 P                           
                                                    1(42)   2(73)   3(74)   4(67)   5(66)   6(41)   7(55)   8(59)   9(57)  10(58)  11(32)  12(61)  13(71)  14(56) 
                                                   15(62) 16(255)       A                                                                                         

    1        THOMAS Johann       IMP002   1:11:26    3:24    8:31   12:42   16:16   36:11   39:18   41:58   43:50   47:04   51:49   53:02   55:02   58:20 1:01:26 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     3:24    5:07    4:11    3:34   19:55    3:07    2:40    1:52    3:14    4:45    1:13    2:00    3:18    3:06 
                                                  1:09:21 1:10:47 1:11:26                                                                                         
                                                     7:55    1:26    0:39                                                                                         
    2        GERARD Nicolas      IMP002   1:20:36    4:00    9:21   12:42   19:13   38:57   43:23   46:33   48:20   52:53   57:46   59:13 1:00:55 1:04:31 1:08:28 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     4:00    5:21    3:21    6:31   19:44    4:26    3:10    1:47    4:33    4:53    1:27    1:42    3:36    3:57 
                                                  1:18:09 1:19:51 1:20:36                                                                                         
                                                     9:41    1:42    0:45                                                                                         
    3        GRESSET-BOURGEOIS M IMP002   1:43:37    5:23   13:35   16:34   21:27   45:22   50:56   56:03   58:57 1:03:36 1:12:55 1:14:24 1:16:51 1:22:18 1:28:14 
             5907HF T.A.D.                           5:23    8:12    2:59    4:53   23:55    5:34    5:07    2:54    4:39    9:19    1:29    2:27    5:27    5:56 
                                                  1:39:57 1:42:38 1:43:37                                                                                         
                                                    11:43    2:41    0:59                                                                                         
    4        PAULY Alexis        IMP002   1:46:03   17:33   22:51   26:15   32:33   52:23   56:47 1:01:32 1:04:11 1:09:01 1:15:14 1:16:59 1:19:43 1:25:23 1:29:54 
             1705NA CMO                             17:33    5:18    3:24    6:18   19:50    4:24    4:45    2:39    4:50    6:13    1:45    2:44    5:40    4:31 
                                                  1:42:40 1:45:15 1:46:03                                                                                         
                                                    12:46    2:35    0:48                                                                                         
    5        BENOIT Yves         IMP002   1:56:50   18:03   24:22   28:44   33:12 1:00:26 1:04:33 1:09:45 1:13:18 1:18:15 1:24:13 1:25:43 1:28:31 1:33:01 1:36:57 
             4802OC MO-48                           18:03    6:19    4:22    4:28   27:14    4:07    5:12    3:33    4:57    5:58    1:30    2:48    4:30    3:56 
                                                  1:53:08 1:55:41 1:56:50                                                                                         
                                                    16:11    2:33    1:09                                                                                         
    6        PILUDU LOUIS PIERRE IMP002   2:31:45    7:28   14:02 1:01:52 1:06:09 1:26:17 1:32:00 1:36:27 1:39:34 1:45:11 1:55:41 1:57:15 2:00:51 2:06:49 2:13:22 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                     7:28    6:34   47:50    4:17   20:08    5:43    4:27    3:07    5:37   10:30    1:34    3:36    5:58    6:33 
                                                  2:23:28 2:30:46 2:31:45                                                                                         
                                                    10:06    7:18    0:59                                                                                         



Violet Moyen  (28)                      6.2 km  180 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(72)   2(73)   3(74)   4(40)   5(41)   6(68)   7(58)   8(32)   9(52)  10(71)  11(43) 12(255)       A         

    1        CAPBERN Patrick     IMP001   1:04:13    6:04   10:21   13:11   35:12   40:46   45:19   47:47   49:09   52:53   56:26 1:02:13 1:03:28 1:04:13         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:04    4:17    2:50   22:01    5:34    4:33    2:28    1:22    3:44    3:33    5:47    1:15    0:45         
    2        GIRAUD philippe     IMP001   1:06:27    7:00   15:16   17:52   33:57   38:51   44:17   47:02   48:23   51:41   58:26 1:04:43 1:05:50 1:06:27         
             3408OC AMSO34                           7:00    8:16    2:36   16:05    4:54    5:26    2:45    1:21    3:18    6:45    6:17    1:07    0:37         
    3        AUGAGNEUR Gerald    IMP001   1:08:19    6:39   10:36   14:04   39:26   45:15   49:26   51:30   53:06   57:02 1:00:21 1:06:24 1:07:31 1:08:19         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:39    3:57    3:28   25:22    5:49    4:11    2:04    1:36    3:56    3:19    6:03    1:07    0:48         
    4        SERRAND Alain       IMP001   1:12:20    7:32   14:26   17:56   39:08   45:05   50:37   52:36   54:21   58:21 1:02:23 1:10:34 1:11:32 1:12:20         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     7:32    6:54    3:30   21:12    5:57    5:32    1:59    1:45    4:00    4:02    8:11    0:58    0:48         
    5        BOUYGUES Laetitia   IMP001   1:18:21    5:53   10:23   13:30   43:33   51:25   56:16   57:43   59:13 1:03:09 1:09:08 1:15:52 1:17:28 1:18:21         
             2407NA POP                              5:53    4:30    3:07   30:03    7:52    4:51    1:27    1:30    3:56    5:59    6:44    1:36    0:53         
    6        FOL Thierry         IMP001   1:18:57    7:36   12:10   16:01   43:59   48:54   54:19 1:00:38 1:01:54 1:05:40 1:09:06 1:17:11 1:18:14 1:18:57         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     7:36    4:34    3:51   27:58    4:55    5:25    6:19    1:16    3:46    3:26    8:05    1:03    0:43         
    7        MATHE Patrick       IMP001   1:20:27   10:02   17:26   20:52   44:13   51:36   57:57 1:00:59 1:02:30 1:06:39 1:11:44 1:18:18 1:19:33 1:20:27         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                    10:02    7:24    3:26   23:21    7:23    6:21    3:02    1:31    4:09    5:05    6:34    1:15    0:54         
    8        GAUFILLET Pierre    IMP001   1:23:41    8:19   13:16   16:03   52:24   57:29 1:03:14 1:04:53 1:06:38 1:10:22 1:13:27 1:21:46 1:22:57 1:23:41         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     8:19    4:57    2:47   36:21    5:05    5:45    1:39    1:45    3:44    3:05    8:19    1:11    0:44         
    9        BERBETT Luc         IMP001   1:24:42    8:12   13:11   16:55   40:58   47:03   57:11   59:26 1:00:57 1:09:18 1:13:49 1:22:10 1:23:35 1:24:42         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         8:12    4:59    3:44   24:03    6:05   10:08    2:15    1:31    8:21    4:31    8:21    1:25    1:07         
   10        THOMAS Olivier      IMP001   1:30:41   13:15   17:06   20:06   44:28   50:05   53:43   56:10   57:41 1:07:52 1:12:20 1:27:28 1:29:38 1:30:41         
             3107OC LES DES'O 31                    13:15    3:51    3:00   24:22    5:37    3:38    2:27    1:31   10:11    4:28   15:08    2:10    1:03         
   11        PAULY Marianne      IMP001   1:31:00   10:36   15:56   24:14   52:51   59:06 1:04:15 1:09:50 1:11:37 1:15:50 1:21:09 1:28:14 1:29:58 1:31:00         
             1705NA CMO                             10:36    5:20    8:18   28:37    6:15    5:09    5:35    1:47    4:13    5:19    7:05    1:44    1:02         
   12        BOUYGUES Xavier     IMP001   1:34:27    6:47   10:59   13:41   59:33 1:08:40 1:12:15 1:13:36 1:15:17 1:19:30 1:25:06 1:31:57 1:33:33 1:34:27         
             2407NA POP                              6:47    4:12    2:42   45:52    9:07    3:35    1:21    1:41    4:13    5:36    6:51    1:36    0:54         
   13        FARELL GARRIGOS Dav IMP001   1:36:37   15:37   21:59   27:55   56:50 1:06:20 1:12:35 1:15:27 1:17:53 1:22:26 1:27:31 1:34:19 1:35:47 1:36:37         
             6611OC CCIO                            15:37    6:22    5:56   28:55    9:30    6:15    2:52    2:26    4:33    5:05    6:48    1:28    0:50         
   14        DESTEFANI Olivier   IMP001   1:48:52   12:49   19:16   23:20   56:34 1:03:31 1:23:30 1:25:58 1:27:46 1:32:27 1:36:42 1:46:12 1:47:58 1:48:52         
             3204OC CARTO 32                        12:49    6:27    4:04   33:14    6:57   19:59    2:28    1:48    4:41    4:15    9:30    1:46    0:54         
   15        SALVADOR-COSTA Carl IMP001   1:49:11   13:46   19:28   23:02 1:09:30 1:15:28 1:21:07 1:25:08 1:26:54 1:32:05 1:38:15 1:45:41 1:48:03 1:49:11         
             6611OC CCIO                            13:46    5:42    3:34   46:28    5:58    5:39    4:01    1:46    5:11    6:10    7:26    2:22    1:08         
   16        DIEZ jean-philippe  IMP001   1:52:45    9:36   15:18   18:16   59:44 1:07:11 1:27:38 1:30:03 1:31:47 1:36:13 1:40:31 1:50:16 1:51:58 1:52:45         
             3204OC CARTO 32                         9:36    5:42    2:58   41:28    7:27   20:27    2:25    1:44    4:26    4:18    9:45    1:42    0:47         
   17        SCHOLZ Jeremy       IMP001   1:56:32   11:16   19:46   27:11 1:05:20 1:14:49 1:25:32 1:28:06 1:30:00 1:36:56 1:44:04 1:53:34 1:55:27 1:56:32         
             8203OC SCOR                            11:16    8:30    7:25   38:09    9:29   10:43    2:34    1:54    6:56    7:08    9:30    1:53    1:05         
   18        SALANCON patrick    IMP001   2:01:47    7:12   12:06   15:52 1:12:29 1:19:40 1:37:50 1:41:11 1:42:42 1:47:39 1:51:04 1:59:20 2:00:50 2:01:47         
             3408OC AMSO34                           7:12    4:54    3:46   56:37    7:11   18:10    3:21    1:31    4:57    3:25    8:16    1:30    0:57         
   19        BOSCH YANNICK       IMP001   2:09:21   10:29   16:28   22:43 1:14:46 1:21:56 1:35:40 1:37:55 1:39:49 1:47:06 1:57:34 2:06:34 2:08:14 2:09:21         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    10:29    5:59    6:15   52:03    7:10   13:44    2:15    1:54    7:17   10:28    9:00    1:40    1:07         

             FARISSIER Pierre    IMP001        pm    7:20   11:33   16:01   ----- 1:04:32 1:10:13 1:12:26 1:13:41 1:19:15 1:23:06 1:28:47 1:30:29 1:31:06         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         7:20    4:13    4:28           48:31    5:41    2:13    1:15    5:34    3:51    5:41    1:42    0:37         
             TREBUCQ Magali      IMP001        pm    8:51   13:18   16:23 1:05:00 1:12:51 1:21:32 1:27:04   ----- 1:33:23 1:38:10 1:45:40 1:47:19 1:48:02         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         8:51    4:27    3:05   48:37    7:51    8:41    5:32            6:19    4:47    7:30    1:39    0:43         
             PENETRO Patrick     IMP001        pm   28:38   35:55   44:58   -----   ----- 2:05:33 2:12:36 2:14:17 2:20:35 2:27:23 2:42:05 2:44:28 2:46:02         
             3203OC CO MAUVEZIN                     28:38    7:17    9:03                 1:20:35    7:03    1:41    6:18    6:48   14:42    2:23    1:34         
             MURAT Vincent       IMP001        pm    8:53   13:48 1:00:29   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----                 
             8104OC AOC                              8:53    4:55   46:41                                                                                         
             NOBLET Jérôme       IMP001        pm   13:36   19:22   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:00:26         
             8105OC BOA Albi                        13:36    5:46                                                                                   41:04         
             BONNET Jean-Françoi IMP001        pm   15:56   28:43   34:31 1:16:15 1:24:39 1:29:24 1:36:23 1:38:05   -----   ----- 1:49:36 1:51:37 1:53:10         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    15:56   12:47    5:48   41:44    8:24    4:45    6:59    1:42                   11:31    2:01    1:33         
             AGRAIN Sébastien    IMP001        pm   16:29   21:23   26:51   ----- 1:14:33 1:21:28 1:23:35 1:24:53 1:28:59 1:33:01 1:42:02 1:43:47 1:44:42         
             8105OC BOA Albi                        16:29    4:54    5:28           47:42    6:55    2:07    1:18    4:06    4:02    9:01    1:45    0:55         
             GUYON Bruno         IMP001        pm   10:29   15:24   20:48   ----- 1:08:41 1:15:07 1:17:34 1:18:53 1:22:57 1:27:02 1:35:57 1:37:45 1:38:42         
             8105OC BOA Albi                        10:29    4:55    5:24           47:53    6:26    2:27    1:19    4:04    4:05    8:55    1:48    0:57         
             BANCAREL Gauthier   IMP001        pm   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   30:00   31:24   32:32   36:04   39:38   46:01   47:23   48:15         
             10004PO Non licenci                                                            30:00    1:24    1:08    3:32    3:34    6:23    1:22    0:52         



Violet Court  (15)                      5.1 km  160 m   13 P                           
                                                    1(70)   2(73)   3(67)   4(69)   5(59)   6(68)   7(58)   8(32)   9(71)  10(54)  11(62)  12(43) 13(255)       A 

    1        CATHALA Romain      IMP003     53:35    5:56   10:37   12:23   19:16   24:57   29:42   34:16   35:17   39:15   44:11   49:23   52:03   52:56   53:35 
             UNSS UNSS                               5:56    4:41    1:46    6:53    5:41    4:45    4:34    1:01    3:58    4:56    5:12    2:40    0:53    0:39 
    2        BERGER-CAPBERN Valé IMP003   1:08:57    6:34   17:51   21:01   28:52   34:35   40:06   42:15   43:49   49:46   56:06 1:03:19 1:06:30 1:07:58 1:08:57 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:34   11:17    3:10    7:51    5:43    5:31    2:09    1:34    5:57    6:20    7:13    3:11    1:28    0:59 
    3        VERGE Philippe      IMP003   1:09:55    8:39   13:02   14:44   21:33   26:58   32:40   34:28   35:39   40:40   57:38 1:03:41 1:06:36 1:08:59 1:09:55 
             6611OC CCIO                             8:39    4:23    1:42    6:49    5:25    5:42    1:48    1:11    5:01   16:58    6:03    2:55    2:23    0:56 
    4        TENEDOS Robert      IMP003   1:14:08    9:35   15:59   18:38   27:27   34:19   42:22   44:38   46:27   53:28   59:03 1:07:16 1:10:52 1:12:45 1:14:08 
             1202OC CVO12                            9:35    6:24    2:39    8:49    6:52    8:03    2:16    1:49    7:01    5:35    8:13    3:36    1:53    1:23 
    5        COTTRET Bruno       IMP003   1:16:55   12:44   18:16   20:04   28:55   35:00   42:18   44:05   45:31   52:19 1:04:20 1:11:42 1:14:15 1:15:58 1:16:55 
             10004PO Non licenci                    12:44    5:32    1:48    8:51    6:05    7:18    1:47    1:26    6:48   12:01    7:22    2:33    1:43    0:57 
    6        BONNET-VIALA PIERRE IMP003   1:20:07    7:55   15:20   23:35   30:47   37:54   45:07   47:50   48:56 1:02:13 1:08:15 1:15:09 1:17:54 1:19:16 1:20:07 
             8104OC AOC                              7:55    7:25    8:15    7:12    7:07    7:13    2:43    1:06   13:17    6:02    6:54    2:45    1:22    0:51 
    7        MAZAN Celine        IMP003   1:23:26   12:08   18:41   21:01   31:59   39:48   47:32   51:14   52:55 1:00:11 1:07:49 1:16:07 1:20:40 1:22:18 1:23:26 
             8104OC AOC                             12:08    6:33    2:20   10:58    7:49    7:44    3:42    1:41    7:16    7:38    8:18    4:33    1:38    1:08 
    8        LAVAL Corine        IMP003   1:24:08   19:15   27:01   29:29   39:37   46:27   53:31   55:19   57:23 1:05:09 1:10:06 1:17:26 1:21:28 1:23:05 1:24:08 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    19:15    7:46    2:28   10:08    6:50    7:04    1:48    2:04    7:46    4:57    7:20    4:02    1:37    1:03 
    9        FOL-RIBET Hélène    IMP003   1:36:05   18:35   26:15   28:59   40:20   48:38   59:19 1:03:48 1:05:28 1:13:05 1:18:51 1:28:15 1:32:40 1:34:40 1:36:05 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                    18:35    7:40    2:44   11:21    8:18   10:41    4:29    1:40    7:37    5:46    9:24    4:25    2:00    1:25 
   10        GARIGLIO STEPHAN    IMP003   1:36:57    8:32   15:25   18:24   27:17   35:04   57:26 1:04:28 1:05:27 1:18:25 1:23:54 1:31:59 1:34:43 1:35:58 1:36:57 
             8104OC AOC                              8:32    6:53    2:59    8:53    7:47   22:22    7:02    0:59   12:58    5:29    8:05    2:44    1:15    0:59 
   11        CHESSE Corentin     IMP003   1:43:09   14:03   19:39   21:23   54:01 1:01:03 1:07:56 1:11:09 1:12:07 1:28:12 1:32:25 1:38:25 1:41:08 1:42:25 1:43:09 
             UNSS UNSS                              14:03    5:36    1:44   32:38    7:02    6:53    3:13    0:58   16:05    4:13    6:00    2:43    1:17    0:44 
   12        LAVAL Christian     IMP003   1:57:06   24:52   33:41   36:12   47:41   55:54 1:09:45 1:12:56 1:15:04 1:24:14 1:36:54 1:47:54 1:52:54 1:55:26 1:57:06 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    24:52    8:49    2:31   11:29    8:13   13:51    3:11    2:08    9:10   12:40   11:00    5:00    2:32    1:40 

             VALLES Stéphanie    IMP003        pm   15:38   23:55   28:11 1:01:16 1:12:12 1:25:37 1:33:59 1:35:41 1:45:13 2:13:22   ----- 2:18:17 2:20:31 2:21:24 
             8104OC AOC                             15:38    8:17    4:16   33:05   10:56   13:25    8:22    1:42    9:32   28:09            4:55    2:14    0:53 
             SOLER Denis         IMP003        pm   15:48   28:33   31:18   -----   -----   -----   ----- 1:11:10   -----   -----   ----- 1:19:26 1:21:42 1:22:43 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    15:48   12:45    2:45                                   39:52                            8:16    2:16    1:01 
             HERNANDEZ Fabrice   IMP003        pm   45:00   49:13   51:29   59:07 1:05:09 1:11:14 1:13:03 1:14:24 1:28:38 1:35:32 1:45:23 1:47:42   ----- 1:50:05 
             8104OC AOC                             45:00    4:13    2:16    7:38    6:02    6:05    1:49    1:21   14:14    6:54    9:51    2:19            2:23 



Violet Court Bis  (15)                  4.5 km  150 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(65)   2(72)   3(69)   4(59)   5(60)   6(68)   7(32)   8(61)   9(50)  10(54)  11(43) 12(255)       A         

    1        MENUT J-Claude      Violet     50:59    6:33    8:47   16:38   22:50   27:02   28:58   31:38   34:13   39:57   45:42   48:16   49:58   50:59         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         6:33    2:14    7:51    6:12    4:12    1:56    2:40    2:35    5:44    5:45    2:34    1:42    1:01         
    2        ESCUDIE Christian   Violet     54:49    4:20    6:43   14:58   20:23   24:51   31:51   34:13   38:21   43:43   49:27   52:11   54:01   54:49         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         4:20    2:23    8:15    5:25    4:28    7:00    2:22    4:08    5:22    5:44    2:44    1:50    0:48         
    3        MENA Louison        Violet     56:48    6:55   11:13   20:00   26:47   32:02   34:02   36:05   40:38   47:11   51:35   54:26   55:49   56:48         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:55    4:18    8:47    6:47    5:15    2:00    2:03    4:33    6:33    4:24    2:51    1:23    0:59         
    4        MOSCHETTA Jean-marc Violet   1:11:08    6:33   11:08   29:10   36:24   41:35   43:46   46:07   51:10   57:24 1:02:04 1:08:24 1:09:50 1:11:08         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:33    4:35   18:02    7:14    5:11    2:11    2:21    5:03    6:14    4:40    6:20    1:26    1:18         
    5        PEREZ Ange          Violet   1:15:09    6:04   10:55   22:22   30:00   36:05   38:20   41:00   49:59   56:44 1:07:13 1:12:29 1:14:01 1:15:09         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     6:04    4:51   11:27    7:38    6:05    2:15    2:40    8:59    6:45   10:29    5:16    1:32    1:08         
    6        FOURNIER Jean-Pierr Violet   1:19:00    7:25   12:40   24:03   32:45   39:25   42:16   46:45   51:56 1:02:47 1:10:47 1:15:02 1:17:42 1:19:00         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     7:25    5:15   11:23    8:42    6:40    2:51    4:29    5:11   10:51    8:00    4:15    2:40    1:18         
    7        LIPNICK Christian   Violet   1:21:38    7:00   19:25   35:19   43:23   49:28   51:46   54:11   59:43 1:06:58 1:13:42 1:19:07 1:20:46 1:21:38         
             8203OC SCOR                             7:00   12:25   15:54    8:04    6:05    2:18    2:25    5:32    7:15    6:44    5:25    1:39    0:52         
    8        SCHOLZ Christine    Violet   1:31:46   17:27   22:42   34:30   42:49   47:57   50:27   53:35   58:13 1:06:21 1:21:56 1:27:37 1:29:59 1:31:46         
             8203OC SCOR                            17:27    5:15   11:48    8:19    5:08    2:30    3:08    4:38    8:08   15:35    5:41    2:22    1:47         
    9        BLEIN Jean-Louis    Violet   1:31:52   20:41   27:37   39:37   48:16   56:34   59:20 1:02:33 1:07:20 1:16:26 1:24:03 1:28:51 1:30:28 1:31:52         
             3203OC CO MAUVEZIN                     20:41    6:56   12:00    8:39    8:18    2:46    3:13    4:47    9:06    7:37    4:48    1:37    1:24         
   10        NOURDIN Eric        Violet   1:35:54   10:52   23:17   45:15   54:41 1:03:42 1:06:18 1:09:30 1:14:26 1:21:42 1:28:52 1:31:57 1:34:04 1:35:54         
             3199OC INDIVIDUEL                      10:52   12:25   21:58    9:26    9:01    2:36    3:12    4:56    7:16    7:10    3:05    2:07    1:50         
   11        TROUCHE Genevieve   Violet   1:53:50   16:04   27:40   44:22   53:40 1:01:53 1:05:30 1:09:20 1:16:46 1:28:58 1:41:37 1:48:20 1:51:56 1:53:50         
             1202OC CVO12                           16:04   11:36   16:42    9:18    8:13    3:37    3:50    7:26   12:12   12:39    6:43    3:36    1:54         
   12        DEVIC - PAPP Christ Violet   1:55:36   10:28   18:20   39:30   53:43 1:05:45 1:09:47 1:13:55 1:21:24 1:35:04 1:44:01 1:49:47 1:53:22 1:55:36         
             8203MP SCOR                            10:28    7:52   21:10   14:13   12:02    4:02    4:08    7:29   13:40    8:57    5:46    3:35    2:14         
   13        NATALI Pierre       Violet   1:56:26    9:43   13:25   55:01 1:02:16 1:07:22 1:14:09 1:17:30 1:24:27 1:31:58 1:48:57 1:52:41 1:55:03 1:56:26         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         9:43    3:42   41:36    7:15    5:06    6:47    3:21    6:57    7:31   16:59    3:44    2:22    1:23         
   14        PAPP Mikaly         Violet   1:59:37   14:39   22:24   43:18   57:32 1:09:33 1:13:52 1:18:08 1:24:24 1:38:45 1:47:54 1:53:56 1:57:19 1:59:37         
             8203MP SCOR                            14:39    7:45   20:54   14:14   12:01    4:19    4:16    6:16   14:21    9:09    6:02    3:23    2:18         
   15        AGNOLY Rachel       Violet   2:59:52   51:12 1:03:57 1:20:23 1:35:04 1:46:07 2:03:56 2:08:09 2:20:14 2:36:56 2:47:13 2:56:05 2:58:19 2:59:52         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                    51:12   12:45   16:26   14:41   11:03   17:49    4:13   12:05   16:42   10:17    8:52    2:14    1:33         



Orange  (12)                            4.4 km  150 m   11 P                           
                                                    1(57)   2(59)   3(60)   4(32)   5(61)   6(62)   7(63)   8(64)   9(53)  10(54) 11(255)       A                 

    1        MALLEM Dorian       Orange     46:52    5:48   11:11   14:19   16:37   18:57   23:42   26:00   32:34   36:10   43:17   46:12   46:52                 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     5:48    5:23    3:08    2:18    2:20    4:45    2:18    6:34    3:36    7:07    2:55    0:40                 
    2        SIGUIER JUSTIN      Orange     59:51    5:20   10:06   13:49   18:00   20:49   28:11   31:25   42:47   46:41   56:12   59:11   59:51                 
             8104OC AOC                              5:20    4:46    3:43    4:11    2:49    7:22    3:14   11:22    3:54    9:31    2:59    0:40                 
    3        YETTOU Aubin        Orange   1:12:57    8:45   13:28   17:14   20:40   23:24   33:45   45:01   53:10   57:35 1:06:03 1:12:16 1:12:57                 
             UNSS UNSS                               8:45    4:43    3:46    3:26    2:44   10:21   11:16    8:09    4:25    8:28    6:13    0:41                 
    4        NAULEAU François    Orange   1:14:36    7:56   15:11   24:58   28:14   32:23   39:02   47:43   56:51 1:02:16 1:09:46 1:13:50 1:14:36                 
             1705NA CMO                              7:56    7:15    9:47    3:16    4:09    6:39    8:41    9:08    5:25    7:30    4:04    0:46                 
    5        CHABBERT FANNY      Orange   1:19:18    9:57   14:38   23:59   27:21   32:33   45:34   49:10   58:06 1:04:05 1:13:51 1:18:32 1:19:18                 
             8104MP AOC                              9:57    4:41    9:21    3:22    5:12   13:01    3:36    8:56    5:59    9:46    4:41    0:46                 
    6        DIEZ émilie         Orange   1:24:03    5:13   11:05   18:05   24:19   29:32   40:47   44:25   58:16 1:08:51 1:18:14 1:22:58 1:24:03                 
             3204OC CARTO 32                         5:13    5:52    7:00    6:14    5:13   11:15    3:38   13:51   10:35    9:23    4:44    1:05                 
    7        TEYSSEYRE Enzo      Orange   1:29:51    7:12   17:48   25:01   29:30   34:29   47:54   55:20 1:05:13 1:13:21 1:23:37 1:28:47 1:29:51                 
             UNSS UNSS                               7:12   10:36    7:13    4:29    4:59   13:25    7:26    9:53    8:08   10:16    5:10    1:04                 
    8        REQUIS Clarisse     Orange   1:31:53    6:40   19:39   27:00   31:24   36:34   49:56   57:01 1:07:33 1:15:19 1:25:50 1:30:51 1:31:53                 
             8104OC AOC                              6:40   12:59    7:21    4:24    5:10   13:22    7:05   10:32    7:46   10:31    5:01    1:02                 
    9        MONNERET Mattéo     Orange   1:45:31    9:05   17:14   22:59   46:38   53:08 1:04:23 1:08:05 1:23:38 1:30:25 1:40:59 1:44:40 1:45:31                 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                     9:05    8:09    5:45   23:39    6:30   11:15    3:42   15:33    6:47   10:34    3:41    0:51                 
   10        LE SAUX Josselin    Orange   1:52:38   14:22   33:22   40:10   45:44   50:36   56:28 1:02:13 1:21:13 1:37:11 1:46:14 1:51:02 1:52:38                 
             1202OC CVO12                           14:22   19:00    6:48    5:34    4:52    5:52    5:45   19:00   15:58    9:03    4:48    1:36                 
   11        ROUSSEAU adéle      Orange   2:11:10   12:56   33:46   42:46   50:43   56:14 1:06:52 1:17:50 1:31:12 1:44:16 2:03:02 2:10:09 2:11:10                 
             3204OC CARTO 32                        12:56   20:50    9:00    7:57    5:31   10:38   10:58   13:22   13:04   18:46    7:07    1:01                 

             BALANDRAUX Marie    Orange        pm   -----   43:56   54:33 1:02:35 1:05:50 1:13:54 1:19:46 1:36:18 1:43:55 1:58:20 2:05:52 2:07:15                 
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                            43:56   10:37    8:02    3:15    8:04    5:52   16:32    7:37   14:25    7:32    1:23                 



Jaune Long  (1)                         5.0 km  150 m   12 P                           
                                                    1(44)   2(46)   3(47)   4(49)   5(41)   6(60)   7(32)   8(52)   9(53)  10(54)  11(43) 12(255)       A         

    1        VERDIER Céline      IMP004   1:59:17    6:14   30:38   33:16   52:12 1:01:21 1:13:21 1:21:39 1:26:48 1:34:10 1:49:18 1:54:56 1:57:58 1:59:17         
             10004PO Non licenci                     6:14   24:24    2:38   18:56    9:09   12:00    8:18    5:09    7:22   15:08    5:38    3:02    1:19         



Jaune  (10)                             3.5 km  90 m   10 P                            
                                                    1(45)   2(46)   3(47)   4(55)   5(60)   6(32)   7(53)   8(54)   9(43) 10(255)       A                         

    1        LAVAL Philippe      Jaune      52:17   10:41   14:29   15:48   23:26   24:50   28:27   36:48   45:54   49:37   51:20   52:17                         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    10:41    3:48    1:19    7:38    1:24    3:37    8:21    9:06    3:43    1:43    0:57                         
    2        FARISSIER NATHALIE  Jaune    1:05:20    5:47   18:53   20:40   31:52   34:45   40:00   49:13   57:43 1:01:59 1:04:27 1:05:20                         
             10004PO Non licenci                     5:47   13:06    1:47   11:12    2:53    5:15    9:13    8:30    4:16    2:28    0:53                         
    3        PINNA Siliza        Jaune    1:14:01   13:58   19:36   22:07   36:22   38:19   43:38   53:48 1:04:00 1:11:00 1:12:39 1:14:01                         
             3204OC CARTO 32                        13:58    5:38    2:31   14:15    1:57    5:19   10:10   10:12    7:00    1:39    1:22                         
    4        BOUYGUES MARIE      Jaune    1:14:59    3:06   28:07   29:38   38:46   45:00   52:11 1:00:07 1:09:22 1:12:37 1:14:06 1:14:59                         
             2407NA POP                              3:06   25:01    1:31    9:08    6:14    7:11    7:56    9:15    3:15    1:29    0:53                         
    5        CHANTREL Ketsia     Jaune    1:21:13    6:42   17:56   23:10   40:27   42:53   50:48 1:05:22 1:14:29 1:17:59 1:20:06 1:21:13                         
             3204OC CARTO 32                         6:42   11:14    5:14   17:17    2:26    7:55   14:34    9:07    3:30    2:07    1:07                         
    6        NOURDIN Florence    Jaune    1:30:46    4:32   17:22   20:16   43:07   45:10   51:56 1:06:49 1:15:50 1:26:36 1:28:58 1:30:46                         
             3199OC INDIVIDUEL                       4:32   12:50    2:54   22:51    2:03    6:46   14:53    9:01   10:46    2:22    1:48                         
    7        BOUYGUES Carla      Jaune    1:34:56   12:34   48:02   49:35   58:41 1:05:04 1:12:12 1:20:24 1:29:18 1:32:32 1:34:07 1:34:56                         
             UNSS UNSS                              12:34   35:28    1:33    9:06    6:23    7:08    8:12    8:54    3:14    1:35    0:49                         
    8        MURAT Cécile        Jaune    1:44:23    4:53   32:10   34:58   53:30   55:54 1:03:49 1:16:16 1:35:08 1:40:18 1:43:10 1:44:23                         
             8104OC AOC                              4:53   27:17    2:48   18:32    2:24    7:55   12:27   18:52    5:10    2:52    1:13                         
    9        MAZAN Fanni         Jaune    1:50:41   11:06   38:16   41:06   59:26 1:01:52 1:10:00 1:22:38 1:41:17 1:46:38 1:49:14 1:50:41                         
             8104OC AOC                             11:06   27:10    2:50   18:20    2:26    8:08   12:38   18:39    5:21    2:36    1:27                         

             VERGE Evelyne       Jaune         pm   -----   20:44   23:21   35:02   37:49   45:34   54:24 1:04:13 1:08:15 1:10:44 1:11:52                         
             10004PO Non licenci                            20:44    2:37   11:41    2:47    7:45    8:50    9:49    4:02    2:29    1:08                         



Bleu  (9)                               3.2 km  90 m   8 P                             
                                                    1(39)   2(32)   3(48)   4(34)   5(36)   6(35)   7(62)  8(255)       A                                         

    1        LEMAGNER Thomas     Bleu       18:30    3:21    5:30    7:32    9:20   11:12   12:40   15:03   17:55   18:30                                         
             8105OC BOA Albi                         3:21    2:09    2:02    1:48    1:52    1:28    2:23    2:52    0:35                                         
    2        HERNANDEZ Corentin  Bleu       29:03    5:02    8:08   10:52   12:55   15:46   17:54   22:55   28:08   29:03                                         
             8104OC AOC                              5:02    3:06    2:44    2:03    2:51    2:08    5:01    5:13    0:55                                         
    3        DESTEFANI Loucas    Bleu       35:28    6:44    9:54   13:11   15:23   19:20   21:46   28:23   34:40   35:28                                         
             3204OC CARTO 32                         6:44    3:10    3:17    2:12    3:57    2:26    6:37    6:17    0:48                                         
    4        MURAT Thomas        Bleu       39:58    9:43   13:34   17:22   21:52   25:28   28:38   33:10   38:45   39:58                                         
             8104OC AOC                              9:43    3:51    3:48    4:30    3:36    3:10    4:32    5:35    1:13                                         
    5        MAZAN Estelle       Bleu       41:06    6:29   10:56   14:43   18:36   23:23   26:24   33:33   39:52   41:06                                         
             8104OC AOC                              6:29    4:27    3:47    3:53    4:47    3:01    7:09    6:19    1:14                                         
    6        CLAVERE Candice     Bleu       45:35   15:43   18:19   21:06   24:06   31:10   34:15   38:15   44:37   45:35                                         
             UNSS UNSS                              15:43    2:36    2:47    3:00    7:04    3:05    4:00    6:22    0:58                                         
    7        LAVAL Guillaume     Bleu       49:41   25:22   28:09   31:11   34:17   36:49   38:35   45:03   48:45   49:41                                         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    25:22    2:47    3:02    3:06    2:32    1:46    6:28    3:42    0:56                                         
    8        VICENTE Paulette    Bleu     1:41:38   39:19   46:11   51:38 1:00:51 1:07:21 1:22:39 1:29:39 1:39:35 1:41:38                                         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    39:19    6:52    5:27    9:13    6:30   15:18    7:00    9:56    2:03                                         

             REQUIS Jacqueline   Bleu          pm   -----   45:20   53:07 1:13:00 1:26:00 1:33:39 1:49:10 2:02:51 2:05:02                                         
             10004PO Non licenci                            45:20    7:47   19:53   13:00    7:39   15:31   13:41    2:11                                         



Vert  (5)                               2.5 km  40 m   9 P                             
                                                    1(31)   2(39)   3(32)   4(33)   5(34)   6(35)   7(36)   8(37)  9(255)       A                                 

    1        LEMAGNER Evan       Vert       17:43    1:43    4:15    6:36    7:09    8:36   10:30   12:17   15:16   17:03   17:43                                 
             8105OC BOA Albi                         1:43    2:32    2:21    0:33    1:27    1:54    1:47    2:59    1:47    0:40                                 
    2        HERNANDEZ Yanis     Vert       34:06    2:23    6:23   10:10   11:28   16:35   19:31   24:13   27:54   33:14   34:06                                 
             UNSS UNSS                               2:23    4:00    3:47    1:18    5:07    2:56    4:42    3:41    5:20    0:52                                 
    3        CHARRON Pauline     Vert       36:22    4:28    8:21   12:27   13:27   18:28   21:37   26:05   30:06   35:04   36:22                                 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                     4:28    3:53    4:06    1:00    5:01    3:09    4:28    4:01    4:58    1:18                                 
    4        SOLER Ilan          Vert       57:26   10:18   14:30   22:38   23:56   27:52   32:06   36:43   41:53   48:25   57:26           43:31                 
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                    10:18    4:12    8:08    1:18    3:56    4:14    4:37    5:10    6:32    9:01             *43                 

             MAZAN Clémence      Vert          pm    3:30   -----   11:03   11:59   14:59   17:40   22:13   25:55   28:51   31:19                                 
             8104OC AOC                              3:30            7:33    0:56    3:00    2:41    4:33    3:42    2:56    2:28                                 



Jalonné  (4)                            2.4 km  40 m   4 P                             
                                                    1(31)   2(32)   3(36)  4(255)       A                                                                         

    1        BOSCH Loïck         Jalonn     26:03    1:50   10:07   18:24   25:13   26:03                                                                         
             8106OC Albi RESSORT                     1:50    8:17    8:17    6:49    0:50                                                                         
    2        AGNOLY GAUFILLET Di Jalonn     46:48    7:09   19:32   33:20   45:21   46:48                                                                         
             3105OC TOAC Orienta                     7:09   12:23   13:48   12:01    1:27                                                                         
    3        MAGGIORE Lindsay    Jalonn     48:25    4:22   17:14   32:13   46:13   48:25                                                                         
             10020PO Non licenci                     4:22   12:52   14:59   14:00    2:12                                                                         

             BANCAREL Anna       Jalonn        pm    9:12   16:14   25:41   -----   58:51           31:31                                                         
             10004PO Non licenci                     9:12    7:02    9:27           33:10             *37