VTT'O Lac St Peyresdim. 27/05/2018 13:43
Résultatscréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl ° dép. Nom                          Né Club                          Cat.       Temps 



Violet Long  (19)       16.4 km  500 m   14 P              

    1        BANCAREL Gauthier               NL NON LICENCIE               IMP001   1:02:31 
    2        BALGUERIE Eric               81 8202OC MOLO                   IMP001   1:08:45 
    3        BENOIT Yves                  57 4802OC MO-48                  IMP001   1:17:23 
    4        HERNANDEZ Fabrice            75 8104OC AOC                    IMP001   1:17:49 
    5        BONNET-VIALA PIERRE          01 8104OC AOC                    IMP001   1:21:44 
    6        NAULEAU François             70 1705NA CMO                    IMP001   1:22:02 
    7        BOUYGUES Xavier              71 2407NA POP                    IMP001   1:23:07 
    8        PAULY Alexis                 69 1705NA CMO                    IMP001   1:25:15 
    9        VIDAL Pascal                 71 8104OC AOC                    IMP001   1:25:47 
   10        GIRAUD philippe              60 3408OC AMSO34                 IMP001   1:26:09 
   11        TOLON Anthony                69 8202OC MOLO                   IMP001   1:29:02 
   12        SIGUIER JUSTIN               02 8104OC AOC                    IMP001   1:29:48 
   13        SALANCON patrick             64 3408OC AMSO34                 IMP001   1:34:41 
   14        POIRIER David                73 8105OC BOA Albi               IMP001   1:35:24 
   15        PAULY Marianne               78 1705NA CMO                    IMP001   2:02:21 
   16        PENETRO Patrick              55 3203OC CO MAUVEZIN            IMP001   2:12:45 

             YETTOU Aubin                 01 UNSS UNSS                     IMP001        pm 
             CLAIRE Thomas                02 UNSS UNSS                     IMP001        pm 
             PINNA Gilles                 66 3204OC CARTO 32               IMP001   Abandon 



Violet Court  (9)       12.6 km  300 m   12 P              

    1        VERGE Philippe               58 6611OC CCIO                   violet   1:08:13 
    2        BOUYGUES Laetitia            77 2407NA POP                    violet   1:14:28 
    3        GABRIEL Philippe             57 3105OC TOAC Orientatio        violet   1:28:56 
    4        MURAT Vincent                72 8104OC AOC                    violet   1:29:56 
    5        TENEDOS Robert               57 1202OC CVO12                  violet   1:30:04 
    6        TREBUCQ Magali               80 8105OC BOA Albi               violet   1:45:08 
    7        LEMAGNER Nicolas             70 8105OC BOA Albi               violet   1:51:14 
    8        CHABBERT FANNY               02 8104OC AOC                    violet   2:41:57 

             TEYSSEYRE Enzo                  UNSS UNSS                     violet        pm 



Orange  (3)             11.6 km  270 m   12 P              

    1        CLAVERE Candice              02 UNSS UNSS                     Orange   1:45:04 
    2        ROCH Pierre                  60 8202OC MOLO                   Orange   1:50:32 

             BLEIN Jean-Louis             47 3203OC CO MAUVEZIN            Orange        pm 



Jaune  (4)              10.4 km  150 m   10 P              

    1        MENA Louison                 04 3105OC TOAC Orientatio        Jaune    1:03:38 
    2        BOUYGUES MARIE               04 2407NA POP                    Jaune    1:06:00 
    3        MURAT Cécile                 04 8104OC AOC                    Jaune    1:08:18 
    4        PINNA Siliza                 04 3204OC CARTO 32               Jaune    1:08:36 



Jaune Long  (1)         16.5 km  400 m   17 P              

    1        SIGUIER Clément                 NL NON LICENCIE               Jau Lg   1:39:27 



Bleu  (5)               8.1 km  100 m   12 P               

    1        LEMAGNER Thomas              06 8105OC BOA Albi               Bleu       47:48 
    2        LEMAGNER Evan                09 8105OC BOA Albi               Bleu     1:08:51 
    3        TOLON Robin                  04 8202OC MOLO                   Bleu     2:00:59 

             HERNANDEZ Corentin           05 8104OC AOC                    Bleu          pm 
             PINNA inès                   08 3204OC CARTO 32               Bleu         abs 



Vert  (1)               6.7 km  70 m   9 P                 

    1        BANCAREL Anna                   NL NON LICENCIE               Vert       52:21